Menü

 

Land

Ort+Objekt

Architekt+Ort

AT

Wien, Österreich, Museum für Völkerkunde  -  Neue Hofburg

Atelier Zweymüller & Zweymüller, Wien/Österreich

BE

Brüssel, Belgie, Parlament der Europäischen Union

Atelier d'Architecture de Genval + Atelier Vanden Bossche + CERAU s.p.r.l. + CVR, Belgie

CH

Basel, Schweiz, Stadion St. Jakob Park

Architekten Herzog & de Meuron, Basel/Schweiz

CH

Biel, Villa Cortesi

Bauzeit Architekten GmbH, Biel/Schweiz

CH

Zürich, Überbauung Sihlbogen

Dachtler Partner AG, Zürich/Schweiz

CH

Aarau, Busbahnhof

Vehovar + Jauslin AG, Zürich/Schweiz

D

München, E.ON Energie AG

Adam, München

D

Burgwedel, Hauptverwaltung Rossmann GmbH

Architekten Höhlich & Schmotz PartG mbB, Burgdorf

D

Rietberg, Motel24

Architekturbüro Igor Wispler, Paderborn

D

Erfurt, Deutsche Telekom-Andreasstraße

Architekturbüro Wolff-Beck-Keyszner, Entwurfsarchitekt Stefan Wolff, Erfurt

D

Hamburg, Chefs Culinar

AX5, Kiel

D

Parchim, Stadthaus-Bürgerbüro

bbp architekten, Kiel

D

Hannover, Landesbank Nord LB

Behnisch + Behnisch, Stuttgart

D

Schopfheim, Develco Pharma

Blocher Blocher + Partner, Mannheim

D

Hannover, Schuhhaus Görtz

Blocher Blocher + Partner, Stuttgart

D

Hamburg, Mercure Hotel

Bothe, Richter, Teherani Architekten, Hamburg

D

Bochum, Bibliothek Ruhruniversität

Bruno Lambart, Rattingen

D

Frankfurt aM, Lersner'sches Schloss

Büro Oeter, Hamburg

D

Göttingen, Max-Planck-Institut für Sonnensystemforschung

Carpus + Partner AG, Aachen

D

Hamburg, Überseequartier-Haus Virginia

Carsten Roth, Hamburg

D

Leipzig, saniertes Bürohaus-Karl-Liebknecht-Straße

Domaros & Partner, Leipzig

D

Salem, Kapelle Santa Maria Victoria - Stefansfeld-Kapelle

Franz Beer Edler von Bleichten

D

Bochum, Exzenterhaus

Gerhard Spangenberg, Berlin

D

Bochum, Exzenterhaus

Gerhard Spangenberg, Berlin

D

Hamburg, Sonninpark

HeitmannMontúfarArchitekten PartG mbB, Hamburg und 03 Architekten GmbH Architekten BDA, Stadtplaner DASL, München

D

Leipzig, Zoo Riesentropenhalle-Gondwanaland

Henchion + Reuter, Berlin

D

München, Fraunhofer Gesellschaft-Hauptverwaltung

HENN Architekten Ingenieure, München

D

Berlin, Bouchégärten

HKA, Berlin

D

Burgdorf, Privathaus

Höhlich & Schmotz, Burgdorf

D

Wangen, Erlebniszentrum Arche Nebra

Holzer Kobler, Zürich

D

Leipzig, Museum der bildenden Künste

Hufnagel Pütz Rafaelian, Berlin

D

Oldenburg, Lichtspieltheater CinemaxX

Innenarchitektur: Studio Elbglanz, Hamburg

D

Hamburg-Wilhelmsburg, BSU

INNIUS GmbH, Dresden

D

Esslingen, Festo Technologiezentrum

Jaschek, Stuttgart

D

Elfershausen, Trimburg

Jürgen Bornkessel, Hammelburg

D

München, Stadtsparkasse

Karl + Probst, München

D

München-Ottobrunn, Airbus Defence+Science

KEC Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Berlin

D

München, Flughafen Terminal II

Koch + Partner, München

D

Hamburg, Büro- und Geschäftshaus - Neuer Wall

KPW, Hamburg

D

Mainz, Zollhafen, Molenkopf Süd

Langhof GmbH, Berlin

D

Bonn, Wohnquartier Südstadtgärten

LRW Architekten + Stadtplaner Loosen, Rüschoff + Winkler PartG mbB, Hamburg

D

Hameln, Erlebniswelt Renaissance

m.a.k GmbH, Overath

D

Berlin, Deutsche Bahn-Tower-Potsdamer Platz

Murphy + Jahn, Berlin

D

Braunschweig, Lange Straße

OM. Architekten BDA

D

Kiel, Landtag

Pax-Brüning, Hannover

D

Hamburg, Lindner Hotel

pbr Planungsbüro Rohling AG, Osnabrück

D

Wolfsburg, Volkswagen - IT-City

Planungsgruppe Benes + Partner GmbH, Wolfsburg

D

Wolfsburg, Volkswagen - IT-City

Planungsgruppe Benes + Partner GmbH, Wolfsburg

D

Hameln, Appartements Zentralstraße 1

Röder & Sassenhausen

D

Flöha, AlteBaumwolle

Sanierung: Konzeptbau GmbH, Senftenberg

D

Schierke, Schierker Feuerstein Arena

sbp gmbh, Stuttgart

D

Hamburg, Wohnanlage Rudolf-Laun-Haus, Studierendenwerk Hamburg

Schaub & Partner Architekten Partnerschaftsgesellschaft, Hamburg

D

Hamburg, Nordex-II

Schenk Fleischhaker Architekten Partnerschaft mbB, Hamburg

D

Erlangen, Siemens Medical Solutions

Staab Architekten, Berlin

D

Dresden, Palucca-Hochschule für Tanz

Storch, Ehlers + Partner, Hannover

D

Quedlinburg, Bundesanstalt für Züchtungsforschung an Kulturpflanzen

struhkarchitekten BDA, Braunschweig

D

Berlin, Best Western Premier Hotel Moa

Tchoban Voss Architekten, Hamburg

D

Einbeck, St. Jakobi

Tiemann Architektur und Denkmalpflege, Dassel

D

Berlin, Deutsche Telekom-Hauptstadtrepräsentanz

Vahjen + Partner, Braunschweig

D

Bielefeld, CinemaxX

Volker Crayen, Bielefeld

D

Hannover, Flughafen Terminal C

W&P Architekten Ingenieure, Hannover

D

Hannover, Messeeingang Ost 3

W&P Architekten Ingenieure, Hannover

FR

Hattigny, Center Parks

Art´ur Architect, Paris

FR

Bellegarde sur Valserine, Bahnhof

Atelier d'architecture de St-Nicolas S.A., Neuchâtel/Schweiz

HU

Paderborn, IT-Campus, LIRA service

Ferdinánd és Ferdinánd Építésziroda, Budapest-Vas

NL

Berlin, Jakob-Kaiser-Haus - Parlamentsgebäude

de Architekten Cie, Amsterdam/Nederland

NL

Assen, Drents Museum

Erick van Egeraat, Rotterdam/Nederland

NL

Leeuwarden, Amicitia

Jo Coenen, Mastricht/Nederland

NL

Amsterdam, De Zeven Proveniciën

Jo Coenen, Mastricht/Nederland

NL

Tegelen, Antares Woonservice

Mathieu Bruls, Niederlande

NL

Den Haag, KPMG

MVSA, Amsterdam/Nederland

NL

Utrecht, Bentley NL Hessing's Autobedrijven

ONL, Niederlande

NL

Rotterdam, Lloyd Pier

Rijnboutt, Amsterdam

NL

Almere, Bürohaus La Défense

UN Studio, Amsterdam/Nederland

NL

Enschede, Universiteit Twente

van Mourik, Den Haag/Nederland